PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63 : 13 | 57 | ||
2 | Cherno More Varna | 16 | 6 | 3 | 41 : 23 | 54 | ||
3 | CSKA Sofia | 16 | 6 | 3 | 42 : 13 | 54 | ||
4 | Levski Sofia | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40 : 16 | 48 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43 : 28 | 47 | ||
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27 : 22 | 37 | ||
7 | Arda Kardzhali | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26 : 23 | 35 | ||
8 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29 : 32 | 35 | ||
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38 : 33 | 33 | ||
10 | Slavia Sofia | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24 : 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21 : 35 | 29 | ||
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24 : 32 | 27 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20 : 46 | 25 | ||
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19 : 37 | 22 | ||
15 | Botev Vratsa | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17 : 49 | 14 | ||
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 : 48 | 10 |
Ronda de Apuramento de Campeão | |
Ronda Qualificação | |
Ronda de Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 12 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 37 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42 : 8 | 32 | ||
3 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23 : 4 | 28 | ||
4 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 4 | 26 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 9 | 25 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 24 | ||
7 | Beroe | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 22 | ||
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 19 | ||
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 14 | 19 | ||
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 19 | ||
11 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 18 | 17 | ||
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 16 | ||
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 : 14 | 10 | ||
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 18 | 9 | ||
15 | Botev Vratsa | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11 : 22 | 9 | ||
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 27 | 5 |
Ronda de Apuramento de Campeão | |
Ronda Qualificação | |
Ronda de Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 26 | ||
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 5 | 25 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 22 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 19 | 22 | ||
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 13 | 18 | ||
6 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 17 | ||
7 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 12 | 16 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 28 | 16 | ||
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 14 | ||
10 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 12 | ||
11 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 11 | ||
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 19 | 11 | ||
14 | Beroe | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 : 25 | 7 | ||
15 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 : 27 | 5 |
Ronda de Apuramento de Campeão | |
Ronda Qualificação | |
Ronda de Despromoção |