Estádio: Estádio Parque Artigas Round: 17
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plaza Colonia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Torque | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | IA Sud America | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | CSyD Cooper | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Club Oriental | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
8 | CA Atenas | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Cerrito | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | La Luz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Rentistas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Albion FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
13 | Tacuarembo | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | Colon FC | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torque | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 14 | ||
2 | Rentistas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Plaza Colonia | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 8 | ||
4 | Colon FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 8 | ||
5 | Cerrito | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | CSyD Cooper | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
7 | CA Atenas | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | Albion FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Tacuarembo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | Club Oriental | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
5 | Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
6 | La Luz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | IA Sud America | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 10 | 3 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Finais |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSyD Cooper | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
1 | Torque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | CA Atenas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | La Luz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Plaza Colonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | IA Sud America | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Club Oriental | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Tacuarembo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Albion FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
11 | Uruguay Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Colon FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | Rentistas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Cerrito | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Rentistas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | CSyD Cooper | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Colon FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Cerrito | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | CA Atenas | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Club Oriental | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Albion FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Tacuarembo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Uruguay Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | IA Sud America | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | La Luz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 3 |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Promoção | |
Finais |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Plaza Colonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Cerrito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Rentistas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | IA Sud America | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Torque | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Colon FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
9 | CSyD Cooper | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
10 | Club Oriental | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | Albion FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
12 | Tacuarembo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
13 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | CA Atenas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torque | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
3 | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Colon FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | CSyD Cooper | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
7 | CA Atenas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuarembo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Juventud De Las Piedras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Albion FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Club Oriental | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Uruguay Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | La Luz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | IA Sud America | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Promoção | |
Finais |