Estádio: Estádio Kamaz Round: 8
Juiz: Ivan Sidenkov Home Manager: Ildar Akhmetzyanov Away Manager: Sergey Ignashevich
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khimki | 19 | 6 | 8 | 54 : 38 | 63 | ||
2 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 18 | 7 | 8 | 37 : 17 | 61 | ||
3 | Akron Tolyatti | 16 | 8 | 9 | 46 : 25 | 56 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 13 | 16 | 4 | 39 : 24 | 55 | ||
5 | Rodina Moscow | 14 | 10 | 9 | 50 : 31 | 52 | ||
6 | FK Tyumen | 13 | 9 | 11 | 36 : 33 | 48 | ||
7 | FK Yenisey | 14 | 6 | 13 | 53 : 40 | 48 | ||
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 9 | 11 | 38 : 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 11 | 13 | 9 | 40 : 42 | 46 | ||
10 | Torpedo de Moscovo | 11 | 11 | 11 | 30 : 31 | 44 | ||
11 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 11 | 9 | 13 | 31 : 32 | 42 | ||
12 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 10 | 11 | 12 | 29 : 34 | 41 | ||
13 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 11 | 8 | 14 | 32 : 34 | 41 | ||
14 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 7 | 14 | 12 | 29 : 36 | 35 | ||
15 | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 8 | 16 | 30 : 52 | 35 | ||
16 | FK Leningradets | 8 | 10 | 15 | 25 : 41 | 34 | ||
17 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 6 | 13 | 14 | 27 : 44 | 31 | ||
18 | PFC Kuban | 5 | 8 | 20 | 20 : 51 | 23 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 12 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 6 | 38 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22 : 7 | 36 | ||
3 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 10 | 34 | ||
4 | FK Yenisey | 10 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 19 | 32 | ||
5 | Akron Tolyatti | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 12 | 30 | ||
6 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 : 13 | 30 | ||
7 | FK Khimki | 8 | 5 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
8 | FK Tyumen | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 28 | ||
9 | Rodina Moscow | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 : 13 | 28 | ||
10 | Torpedo de Moscovo | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 27 | ||
11 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 17 | 26 | ||
12 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 26 | ||
13 | Sokol Saratov | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 23 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
15 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 16 | 21 | ||
16 | PFC Kuban | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 18 | 16 | ||
17 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 15 | ||
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 9 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khimki | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29 : 20 | 34 | ||
2 | Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 13 | 26 | ||
3 | FK Leningradets | 7 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 25 | ||
4 | Rodina Moscow | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 24 | ||
5 | Dynamo Makhachkala | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 23 | ||
6 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 22 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19 : 26 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Tyumen | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
10 | Arsenal Tula | 3 | 10 | 3 | 17 : 17 | 19 | ||
11 | Torpedo de Moscovo | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 17 | 17 | ||
12 | FK Yenisey | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
14 | FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 14 | ||
15 | Sokol Saratov | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 33 | 12 | ||
16 | Kamaz Nab Chelny | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 : 21 | 11 | ||
17 | SKA Energia Khabarovsk | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 : 24 | 7 | ||
18 | PFC Kuban | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 : 33 | 7 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Despromoção |