PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Letónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulgária | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azerbeijão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslováquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suécia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | País de Gales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cazaquistão | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Finlândia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grécia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Irlanda | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albânia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | República Checa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Geórgia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrânia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alemanha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungria | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Países Baixos | 0 | 0 |
Promoção | |
Play-off para Promoção | |
Play-off de Despromoção | |
Despromoção | |
Play-off |