Estádio: Estádio de Tundavala Round: 17
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Luanda | 19 | 7 | 1 | 56 : 10 | 64 | ||
2 | Sagrada Esperança | 18 | 6 | 3 | 45 : 15 | 60 | ||
3 | CD Lunda Sul | 13 | 10 | 4 | 34 : 18 | 49 | ||
4 | Kabuscorp | 12 | 7 | 8 | 35 : 26 | 43 | ||
5 | Wiliete de Benguela | 10 | 10 | 7 | 30 : 23 | 40 | ||
6 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 10 | 8 | 9 | 23 : 25 | 38 | ||
7 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 8 | 13 | 6 | 32 : 24 | 37 | ||
8 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 11 | 4 | 12 | 28 : 26 | 37 | ||
9 | GD Interclube | 9 | 7 | 11 | 24 : 28 | 34 | ||
10 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 7 | 10 | 10 | 16 : 26 | 31 | ||
11 | São Salvador | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23 : 34 | 30 | ||
12 | Recreativo do Libolo | 6 | 7 | 14 | 19 : 31 | 25 | ||
13 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21 : 40 | 23 | ||
14 | União de Malanje | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21 : 45 | 21 | ||
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 5 | 5 | 18 | 27 : 63 | 20 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sagrada Esperança | 12 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 4 | 37 | ||
2 | Petro Luanda | 10 | 3 | 1 | 29 : 5 | 33 | ||
3 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 9 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 30 | ||
4 | CD Lunda Sul | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23 : 8 | 29 | ||
5 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
6 | Kabuscorp | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 8 | 23 | ||
7 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 8 | 23 | ||
8 | Wiliete de Benguela | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 23 | ||
9 | São Salvador | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 22 | ||
10 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 5 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 21 | ||
11 | GD Interclube | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 13 | 18 | ||
12 | Recreativo do Libolo | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 14 | 18 | ||
13 | União de Malanje | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
14 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 13 | 16 | ||
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 29 | 16 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petro Luanda | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 31 | ||
2 | Sagrada Esperança | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | CD Lunda Sul | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Kabuscorp | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 20 | ||
5 | Wiliete de Benguela | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 11 | 17 | ||
6 | GD Interclube | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 16 | ||
7 | FC Bravos do Maquis | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | CD 1.º de Agosto | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Académica Petróleos do Lobito | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 : 18 | 10 | ||
10 | Clube Desportivo da Huíla | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 : 20 | 8 | ||
11 | São Salvador | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 : 23 | 8 | ||
12 | Recreativo do Libolo | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 : 17 | 7 | ||
13 | Santa Rita de Cássia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 : 27 | 7 | ||
14 | União de Malanje | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 28 | 4 | ||
15 | Sporting de Cabinda | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 : 34 | 4 |
Liga dos Campeões | |
Taça da Confederação CAF | |
Despromoção |