Uzbequistão - PFL | 05/29 15:00 | 12 | [3] Pakhtakor Tashkent v Termez Surkhon [8] | L | 1-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 05/20 14:30 | 11 | [9] Termez Surkhon v Metalourg Bekabad [12] | W | 1-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 05/14 14:00 | 10 | [2] Navbahor Namangan v Termez Surkhon [8] | L | 1-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 05/07 14:00 | 9 | [6] Termez Surkhon v Neftchi Fargona [3] | D | 2-2 | |
Taça do Usbequistão | 05/03 14:00 | - | Nasaf Qarshi v Termez Surkhon | L | 1-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 04/28 12:30 | 8 | FK Olympic Tashkent v Termez Surkhon | - | Postponed | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 04/21 12:00 | 7 | [8] Termez Surkhon v Bunyodkor Tashkent [2] | W | 1-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 04/14 13:25 | 6 | [11] Qizilqum Zarafshon v Termez Surkhon [7] | D | 0-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 04/09 13:15 | 5 | [6] Nasaf Qarshi v Termez Surkhon [5] | L | 3-2 | |
Taça do Usbequistão | 04/05 13:00 | - | Termez Surkhon v Mashal Mubarek | D | 0-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 03/31 13:00 | 4 | [7] Termez Surkhon v FK Buxoro [9] | W | 2-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 03/19 12:00 | 3 | [13] FK Turan v Termez Surkhon [8] | D | 1-1 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 03/11 12:00 | 2 | [12] Termez Surkhon v FK Andijan [6] | W | 1-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 03/05 09:00 | 1 | [6] Termez Surkhon v AGMK [6] | L | 1-3 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 11/12 12:00 | 26 | Neftchi Fergana v Termez Surkhon | L | 3-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 11/07 09:00 | 25 | [11] Termez Surkhon v Dinamo Samarqand [14] | L | 1-4 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 11/03 13:30 | 24 | [9] Bunyodkor Tashkent v Termez Surkhon [11] | L | 2-1 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 10/24 13:30 | 23 | [11] Termez Surkhon v Qizilqum Zarafshon [5] | W | 2-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 10/18 13:30 | 22 | [5] Sogdiana Jizzakh v Termez Surkhon [12] | W | 0-1 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 10/09 12:00 | 21 | [12] Termez Surkhon v Pakhtakor Tashkent [2] | D | 1-1 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 10/03 13:30 | 20 | [12] FK Kokand 1912 v Termez Surkhon [13] | W | 2-3 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 09/17 12:00 | 19 | [13] Termez Surkhon v Lokomotiv Tashkent [10] | W | 2-1 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 09/10 13:00 | 18 | [13] Termez Surkhon v Nasaf Qarshi [3] | L | 0-2 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 08/29 14:00 | 17 | [6] AGMK v Termez Surkhon [12] | L | 2-1 | |
Taça do Usbequistão | 08/23 14:00 | - | Termez Surkhon v Nasaf Qarshi | L | 1-2 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 08/18 14:00 | 16 | [12] Termez Surkhon v Metalourg Bekabad [10] | L | 1-2 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 08/11 15:00 | 15 | [1] Navbahor Namangan v Termez Surkhon [11] | L | 2-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 08/01 14:00 | 14 | [11] Termez Surkhon v FK Olympic Tashkent [8] | L | 0-5 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 07/04 15:00 | 5 | [3] Nasaf Qarshi v Termez Surkhon [10] | L | 2-0 | |
Uzbequistão - PFL | 06/29 14:00 | 13 | [9] Termez Surkhon v Neftchi Fargona [13] | D | 1-1 |
Surkhon Termiz (Uzbek: Surxon Termiz Futbol Klubi) is an Uzbek professional football club based in the city of Termez. It was founded in 1968.
Season | League | Uzbek Cup | Top goalscorer | Manager | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Div. | Pos. | Pl. | W | D | L | GS | GA | P | Name | League | |||
1992 | 1st | 17th | 32 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 64 | 12 | ||||
1993 | 2nd | 2nd | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 72 | 21 | 44 | ||||
1994 | 1st | 10th | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 26 | ||||
1995 | 1st | 12th | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 50 | 35 | ||||
1996 | 1st | 16th | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 29 | 70 | 19 | ||||
1997 | 1st | 11th | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 39 | 60 | 40 | ||||
1998 | 1st | 10th | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50 | 62 | 40 | ||||
1999 | 1st | 15th | 30 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 44 | 54 | 30 | ||||
2000 | 1st | 9th | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 69 | 79 | 52 | ||||
2001 | 1st | 15th | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 42 | 71 | 38 | ||||
2002 | 1st | 9th | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 38 | 54 | 33 | ||||
2003 | 1st | 9th | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 32 | 56 | 34 | ||||
2004 | 1st | 12th | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 55 | 20 | ||||
2005 | 2nd | 8th | 34 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 47 | 57 | 53 | ||||
2006 | 2nd | 19th | 38 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 34 | 79 | 23 | ||||
2017 | 2nd | 4th | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 57 | 32 | 60 | Akmal Abdurahmanov | 15 | ||
2018 | 2nd | 4th | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 62 | 36 | 53 | Round of 16 | |||
2019 | 1st | 6th | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 33 | 35 | Quarterfinal | Abdul Yusupov | 8 | Andrei Miklyaev |
2020 | 1st | 12th | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 44 | 17 | Round of 16 | Oleksandr Kasyan | 8 | Bakhrom Khaydarov Alexander Khomyakov Ravshan Khaydarov |
2021 | 1st | 10th | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 43 | 25 | Quarterfinal | Murodbek Bobojonov | 5 | Rifat Akramkhujaev |
2022 | 1st | 11th | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 44 | 26 | Round of 16 | Rubén Sánchez | 8 | Jordi Fabregat Ángel López Miguel Álvarez |