ITF - W25 Bydgoszcz |
08/03 12:05 |
25 |
[305] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Alice Rame
[361] |
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF - W60 Olomouc |
07/20 11:45 |
25 |
[343] Anna Zaja
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[307] |
7-5,7-5
|
|
WTA - Praga |
07/10 11:55 |
14 |
[324] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Conny Perrin
[258] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Wrocław |
07/03 12:00 |
28 |
[255] Chloe Paquet
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[324] |
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF - W25 Wrocław |
07/02 11:50 |
27 |
[307] Diana Marcinkevica
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[324] |
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W25 Wrocław |
07/01 11:00 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Andrea Gamiz
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Wrocław |
06/30 09:30 |
25 |
[324] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Valeriya Strakhova
[432] |
6-0,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Klosters |
06/23 11:20 |
25 |
Lena Papadakis
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - W60 Stare Splavy |
06/16 08:00 |
25 |
[236] Anna Bondar
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[326] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W60 Stare Splavy |
06/15 07:55 |
54 |
[256] Tayisiya Morderger
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[326] |
2-6,6-4,7-10
|
|
ITF - W60 Stare Splavy |
06/14 09:35 |
54 |
[254] Yana Morderger
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[326] |
6-3,3-6,6-10
|
|
ITF - W25 Otočec |
05/30 07:50 |
29 |
[300] Dalila Jakupovic
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[418] |
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Otočec |
05/29 08:00 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Ziva Falkner
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Otočec |
05/28 10:00 |
27 |
[414] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Anna Bondar
[242] |
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF - W25 Otočec |
05/27 07:55 |
26 |
[436] Sada Nahimana
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[414] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Otočec |
05/26 10:25 |
25 |
[414] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Georgia A Craciun
[365] |
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W25 Otočec |
05/25 10:00 |
44 |
[414] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Angelica Moratelli
[437] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W25 Otočec |
05/24 13:55 |
44 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Antonia Ruzic
|
6-0,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
04/11 07:30 |
29 |
[431] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Andreea Amalia Rosca
[439] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
04/10 07:30 |
28 |
[465] Rosa Vicens Mas
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[431] |
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
04/09 07:00 |
27 |
Nuria Brancaccio
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
4-6,6-2,1-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
04/08 06:55 |
26 |
Nastasja M Schunk
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
04/07 07:00 |
25 |
Alexandra Vecic
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/18 07:00 |
26 |
[341] Mai Hontama
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[446] |
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/17 09:25 |
25 |
[462] Gergana Topalova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[446] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/13 07:25 |
28 |
[458] Sohyun Park
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[445] |
0-6,6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/12 07:00 |
27 |
Polina Leykina
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/11 08:30 |
26 |
Aneta Laboutkova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W15 Antália |
03/10 08:10 |
25 |
Zeynep Sonmez
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - W25 Potchefstroom |
02/18 08:00 |
26 |
[453] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Reka-Luca Jani
[208] |
6-2,5-7,2-6
|
|