12/20 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[5]
|
L |
5-6
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
SKA-1946 Sub20
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[3]
|
L |
1-8
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[6]
|
L |
0-5
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
[11]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HK Riga Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[9]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[14]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[14]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
|
W |
1-5
|
11/01 16:00 |
- |
[17]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[7] |
W |
5-1
|
10/21 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[7] |
L |
1-4
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[16]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[17]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
[10]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[2]
|
L |
3-6
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[2]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/05 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/03 10:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA Varyagi Sub20
v
Spartak Moscovo Sub20
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|