09/24 13:00 |
4 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Aberdeen Sub20
|
L |
0-2
|
09/01 17:00 |
3 |
Ross County Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
08/25 17:00 |
5 |
Rangers Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
08/18 17:00 |
2 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Dundee Sub20
|
W |
3-1
|
08/05 14:00 |
1 |
Thatcham Town
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
4-0
|
05/12 13:00 |
34 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Falkirk Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
05/06 17:00 |
33 |
Partick Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
D |
2-2
|
04/30 13:00 |
21 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Dunfermline Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
04/28 15:00 |
32 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Ross County Sub20
|
D |
1-1
|
04/21 17:00 |
31 |
Dundee Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
D |
3-3
|
04/13 14:00 |
30 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Bristol Rovers - Reservas
|
L |
0-3
|
04/06 17:00 |
17 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Partick Sub20
|
L |
0-2
|
03/31 13:00 |
29 |
Dundee Utd Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
03/24 18:00 |
28 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
St Mirren Sub20
|
D |
1-1
|
03/17 18:00 |
27 |
St Johnstone Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
4-0
|
03/11 14:00 |
26 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Kilmarnock Sub20
|
W |
2-1
|
03/03 14:00 |
25 |
Rangers Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
1-0
|
02/26 14:00 |
14 |
Bristol Rovers - Reservas
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
5-0
|
02/19 13:00 |
16 |
Ross County Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
W |
1-2
|
02/17 14:00 |
23 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Motherwell Sub20
|
L |
1-4
|
02/10 14:00 |
22 |
Hibernian Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/27 14:00 |
20 |
Hearts Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
6-1
|
01/21 13:00 |
19 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Aberdeen Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 13:00 |
18 |
Thatcham Town
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
7-1
|
12/03 13:00 |
15 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Dundee Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/18 18:00 |
13 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Dundee Utd Sub20
|
W |
1-0
|
11/11 14:00 |
12 |
St Mirren Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
D |
0-0
|
11/04 14:00 |
11 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
St Johnstone Sub20
|
L |
1-2
|
10/28 14:00 |
10 |
Kilmarnock Sub20
v
Inverness CT Sub20
|
L |
5-1
|
10/21 17:00 |
9 |
Inverness CT Sub20
v
Rangers Sub20
|
D |
3-3
|