02/20 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[2]
|
L |
3-5
|
02/17 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/16 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/11 16:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
L |
7-2
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo Moscovo Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/29 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
|
W |
5-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/22 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
6-2
|
01/21 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
L |
2-4
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/16 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krylya Sovetov Sub20
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/09 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
HK Riga Sub20
[9]
|
L |
1-6
|
01/08 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
HK Riga Sub20
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/05 03:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
HK ORG Junior Sub20
[34]
|
W |
5-1
|
01/04 06:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
HK ORG Junior Sub20
[34]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/29 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/25 16:00 |
- |
[11]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[12]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/24 16:00 |
- |
[11]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[13]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/20 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[14]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/19 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Atlant Sub20
[14]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 08:00 |
- |
[11]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/16 08:00 |
- |
[10]
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
v
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Atlant Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/03 16:00 |
- |
[15]
Atlant Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/30 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko Sub20
v
Sakhalinskie Akuly Sub20
[11]
|
L |
5-0
|