12/16 11:00 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Taifun Sub20
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
8-0
|
12/12 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[16]
|
W |
10-1
|
12/08 14:00 |
1 |
[13]
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/07 14:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/04 16:00 |
1 |
[17]
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/03 10:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/29 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
[14]
|
L |
1-6
|
11/28 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz Sub20
v
Russkie Vityazi Sub20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/24 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Almaz Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/23 15:30 |
1 |
Almaz Sub20
v
HK Kapitan Sub20
|
W |
4-1
|
11/16 09:00 |
1 |
[11]
Taifun Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/15 09:00 |
1 |
Taifun Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
W |
3-5
|
11/12 03:00 |
1 |
[12]
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/11 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
W |
4-5
|
11/06 10:00 |
1 |
Almaz Sub20
v
Atlanty Sub20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/05 11:00 |
1 |
Almaz Sub20
v
Atlanty Sub20
|
W |
9-5
|
10/27 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz Sub20
v
HK Riga Sub20
[14]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/26 15:30 |
1 |
[10]
Almaz Sub20
v
HK Riga Sub20
[14]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/19 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/18 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz Sub20
v
Loko Sub20
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/15 10:00 |
1 |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[9]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/14 10:15 |
1 |
Kunlun Red Star Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
L |
4-3
|
10/11 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
|
L |
3-0
|
10/10 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Serebryanye Lvy Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[9]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/03 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
Almaz Sub20
v
Chaika Sub20
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/02 11:00 |
1 |
[12]
Almaz Sub20
v
Chaika Sub20
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/27 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[14]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/25 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Dynamo St Petersburg Sub20
v
Almaz Sub20
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|