10/31 13:00 |
21 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Victoria Hamburg
|
D |
2-2
|
10/27 13:00 |
14 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Hamburger SV III
|
L |
1-2
|
10/19 12:00 |
13 |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
L |
4-2
|
10/13 12:00 |
12 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
FC Union Tornesch
|
W |
5-3
|
10/06 12:00 |
11 |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
L |
3-0
|
09/29 12:00 |
10 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
FC Teutonia 05
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/21 12:00 |
9 |
Meiendorfer SV
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
L |
4-1
|
09/15 12:00 |
8 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
SV Rugenbergen
|
L |
1-2
|
09/08 12:00 |
7 |
[4]
Niendorfer TSV
v
TSV Buchholz 08
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/30 17:00 |
6 |
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
W |
1-4
|
08/25 12:00 |
5 |
[15]
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
[18]
|
L |
1-3
|
08/16 17:30 |
4 |
[8]
Victoria Hamburg
v
TSV Buchholz 08
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
08/11 12:00 |
3 |
[11]
TSV Buchholz 08
v
TSV Sasel
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
08/02 17:00 |
2 |
Bramfelder SV
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
D |
2-2
|
07/28 12:00 |
1 |
[6]
TSV Buchholz 08
v
FC Suderelbe
[6]
|
D |
4-4
|
05/17 17:00 |
33 |
TuS Osdorf
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
L |
5-1
|
05/12 12:00 |
32 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
VfL Pinneberg
|
W |
9-0
|
05/07 17:00 |
22 |
[10]
TSV Buchholz 08
v
TuS Dassendorf
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/03 18:00 |
31 |
FC Suderelbe
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
W |
1-2
|
04/28 12:00 |
30 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Altona 93
|
L |
0-2
|
04/22 12:00 |
34 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
|
W |
3-2
|
04/12 17:30 |
29 |
[3]
Victoria Hamburg
v
TSV Buchholz 08
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/07 12:00 |
28 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Niendorfer TSV
|
L |
0-3
|
03/31 12:00 |
26 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Meiendorfer SV
|
D |
2-2
|
03/24 09:45 |
27 |
[15]
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
v
TSV Buchholz 08
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/17 13:00 |
26 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
Meiendorfer SV
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/10 13:30 |
25 |
FC Teutonia 05
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
D |
1-1
|
03/03 13:00 |
24 |
TSV Buchholz 08
v
SC Condor Hamburg
|
W |
4-3
|
02/24 13:00 |
23 |
SV Rugenbergen
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
W |
0-1
|
02/10 14:00 |
21 |
[4]
TSV Sasel
v
TSV Buchholz 08
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|