10/09 13:30 |
9 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
2-1
|
10/02 13:00 |
8 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
SC Preussen Munster II
|
L |
0-3
|
09/25 13:00 |
7 |
SV Schermbeck
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
W |
1-2
|
09/18 13:00 |
6 |
[10]
Gutersloh 2000
v
ASC 09 Dortmund
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/11 13:00 |
5 |
[16]
Sportfreunde Siegen
v
Gutersloh 2000
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/04 13:00 |
4 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
SpVgg Vreden 1921
|
W |
3-1
|
08/19 17:30 |
2 |
[9]
Gutersloh 2000
v
TSV Victoria Clarholz
[4] |
L |
2-3
|
08/14 13:00 |
1 |
Delbrucker SC
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
D |
1-1
|
06/06 13:00 |
9 |
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
4-2
|
05/29 13:00 |
8 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
L |
1-2
|
05/22 13:00 |
7 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
SV Schermbeck
|
D |
1-1
|
05/15 13:00 |
6 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
D |
1-1
|
05/08 13:00 |
5 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
Eintracht Rheine
|
W |
2-0
|
05/05 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Gutersloh 2000
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 13:00 |
4 |
[3]
Wattenscheid 09
v
Gutersloh 2000
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/24 13:00 |
3 |
[6]
Gutersloh 2000
v
TuS Erndtebrück
[8]
|
W |
5-3
|
04/18 13:00 |
2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
1-0
|
04/07 17:30 |
19 |
[6]
Gutersloh 2000
v
TSG Sprockhovel
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/27 13:00 |
21 |
[6]
Gutersloh 2000
v
Sportfreunde Siegen
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/23 18:30 |
17 |
[6]
Gutersloh 2000
v
Wattenscheid 09
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/20 14:00 |
20 |
Hammer SPVG
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
D |
0-0
|
03/06 14:00 |
18 |
Eintracht Rheine
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
W |
0-2
|
12/12 13:30 |
16 |
SV Schermbeck
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
L |
1-0
|
12/05 13:30 |
15 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
TuS Ennepetal
|
W |
2-0
|
11/28 13:00 |
14 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
W |
0-3
|
11/20 13:30 |
13 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
L |
1-2
|
11/14 13:30 |
12 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
D |
0-0
|
11/07 13:30 |
11 |
Gutersloh 2000
v
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
W |
1-0
|
10/31 14:00 |
10 |
Holzwickeder SC
v
Gutersloh 2000
|
W |
1-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
9 |
[8]
Gutersloh 2000
v
Westfalia Rhynern
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|