11/27 10:00 |
33 |
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Slonim
|
L |
2-1
|
11/21 10:00 |
32 |
FC Slonim
v
Shakhtar Petrikov
|
L |
0-1
|
11/13 14:00 |
31 |
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
v
FC Slonim
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
30 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
FK Krumkachy Minsk
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/30 10:00 |
29 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
Volna Pinsk
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/24 14:00 |
28 |
[4]
Dnepr Mogilev
v
FC Slonim
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/16 12:00 |
27 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
Naftan Novopolotsk
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/10 10:35 |
26 |
[2]
Belshina Bobruisk
v
FC Slonim
[12]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/02 13:00 |
25 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
FC Baranovichi
[11]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/25 12:00 |
24 |
[10]
FC Lida
v
FC Slonim
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/18 14:00 |
23 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
FC Orsha
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/11 10:00 |
22 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/04 12:30 |
21 |
[7]
Shakhtar Petrikov
v
FC Slonim
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/29 15:00 |
20 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
08/22 11:00 |
19 |
[3]
FK Krumkachy Minsk
v
FC Slonim
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
08/15 17:00 |
18 |
[7]
Volna Pinsk
v
FC Slonim
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/07 13:30 |
17 |
[12]
FC Slonim
v
Dnepr Mogilev
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
07/31 13:30 |
16 |
[8]
Naftan Novopolotsk
v
FC Slonim
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/24 13:30 |
15 |
[11]
FC Slonim
v
Belshina Bobruisk
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
07/18 13:45 |
14 |
[12]
FC Baranovichi
v
FC Slonim
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/10 15:30 |
13 |
[11]
FC Slonim
v
FC Lida
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/03 16:00 |
12 |
[9]
FC Orsha
v
FC Slonim
[11]
|
D |
3-3
|
06/27 13:00 |
11 |
[7]
FK Lokomotiv Gomel
v
FC Slonim
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
06/19 15:00 |
10 |
[11]
FC Slonim
v
Shakhtar Petrikov
[7] |
L |
1-2
|
06/13 16:00 |
9 |
[2]
FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
v
FC Slonim
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
06/06 15:00 |
8 |
[11]
FC Slonim
v
FK Krumkachy Minsk
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/21 11:30 |
7 |
[9]
FC Slonim
v
Volna Pinsk
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/16 13:00 |
6 |
[6]
Dnepr Mogilev
v
FC Slonim
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
05/10 11:00 |
5 |
[9]
FC Slonim
v
Naftan Novopolotsk
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/05 11:30 |
4 |
[7]
Belshina Bobruisk
v
FC Slonim
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|