05/01 14:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
L |
7-0
|
04/25 19:15 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
v
Fylkir/Elliði Sub19
|
W |
7-2
|
04/16 20:30 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti/Álafoss Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
L |
4-3
|
04/09 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Sub19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
|
W |
3-4
|
04/02 19:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
v
Vikingur Reykjavik Sub19
|
L |
1-3
|
11/15 19:30 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
10/03 18:00 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári Sub19
|
W |
3-2
|
09/28 20:00 |
- |
Fjölnir/Vængir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
W |
3-5
|
09/21 18:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
v
HK Kópavogur/Ýmir Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
09/17 17:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
v
KA/Da/Ma/Vö/KF/Ha Sub19
|
L |
2-3
|
09/14 19:15 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes Sub19
|
L |
2-6
|
07/22 14:00 |
- |
HK Kópavogur/Ýmir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
07/18 19:00 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
07/11 20:00 |
- |
Fjölnir/Vængir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
L |
8-5
|
07/04 20:00 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/24 18:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes Sub19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
|
L |
3-1
|
05/09 19:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/15 19:11 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
IR/Lettir Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
08/08 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
L |
4-0
|
07/26 19:01 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
|
W |
5-2
|
07/20 19:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
W |
2-3
|
07/05 19:30 |
- |
IR/Lettir Sub19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
|
L |
5-4
|
06/30 20:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes II Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
06/26 12:00 |
- |
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
v
KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Magn Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|
05/31 20:00 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
Valur/KH Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
05/17 19:00 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
05/09 20:00 |
- |
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
|
L |
0-2
|
04/07 18:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir Sub19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR Sub19
|
L |
4-2
|
09/26 16:00 |
- |
FH Hafnarfjordur Sub19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR Sub19
|
W |
2-4
|