08/25 07:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk Sub20
|
L |
3-4
|
08/24 15:00 |
- |
Sputnik Sub20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
W |
2-4
|
08/07 09:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 09:00 |
- |
Loko-76 Sub20
v
Tyumenskiy Legion Sub20
|
D |
4-4
|
08/05 09:00 |
- |
Tyumenskiy Legion Sub20
v
HC Sarmaty Sub20
|
L |
3-4
|
08/04 13:00 |
- |
Lada Togliatti Sub 20
v
Tyumenskiy Legion Sub20
|
L |
3-1
|
08/23 07:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Omskye Yastreby Sub20
|
D |
0-0
|
08/29 07:00 |
- |
HC Junior Kurgan
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
D |
1-1
|
08/28 07:00 |
- |
HC Junior Kurgan
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
L |
2-0
|
08/17 05:54 |
- |
HC Zvezda Chebarkul
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
L |
5-3
|
08/16 07:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
HC Junior Kurgan
|
L |
0-3
|
08/15 11:00 |
- |
HC Zvezda Chebarkul
v
Tyumenskiy Legion Sub20
|
L |
5-3
|
08/14 07:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
|
L |
0-3
|
08/10 07:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
HC Junior Kurgan
|
W |
5-2
|
08/09 13:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
HC Junior Kurgan
|
L |
2-8
|
08/18 09:00 |
1 |
Zvezda Chebarkul Sub20
v
Tyumenskiy Legion Sub20
|
L |
3-2
|
08/17 07:00 |
1 |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Belye Medvedi Sub20
|
L |
1-5
|
08/15 07:00 |
1 |
Tolpar Sub20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
W |
1-2
|
08/14 07:00 |
1 |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Junior Kurgan
|
L |
3-4
|
08/05 06:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Snezhnye Barsy Astana Sub20
|
L |
3-6
|
08/04 06:00 |
- |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Omskie Yastreby Sub20
|
L |
3-5
|
08/03 11:00 |
- |
Kuznetskie Medvedi SUb20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
L |
3-0
|
08/02 11:00 |
- |
Sibirskie Snaypery Sub20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
L |
5-2
|
08/15 08:30 |
- |
Tolpar Sub20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
W |
1-5
|
08/14 08:30 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy Sub20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
L |
7-1
|
08/13 08:30 |
1 |
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
v
Belye Medvedi Sub20
|
L |
3-4
|
08/12 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Chebarkul Sub20
v
Tyumensky Legion Sub20
|
L |
6-4
|