04/08 08:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
03/27 13:30 |
- |
Maccabi Yavne Shimon Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/11 15:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Maccabi Herzliya Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/25 08:45 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
02/18 17:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/04 16:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Hapoel Marmorek Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
01/17 14:10 |
- |
Hapoel Jerusalém Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
|
L |
3-0
|
01/07 16:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
12/31 14:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Hapoel Hod Hasharon Sub19
|
L |
0-2
|
12/24 09:30 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
12/10 16:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Sub19
|
L |
1-3
|
11/12 17:18 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/29 09:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Sub19
|
L |
1-2
|
10/22 06:00 |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
|
L |
3-2
|
10/08 05:30 |
- |
Hapoel Petah Tikva Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
|
L |
5-0
|
09/24 07:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
09/10 07:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Ashdod Rafi Elbaz Sub19
|
D |
4-4
|
05/18 13:30 |
- |
Hapoel Petah Tikva Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
05/07 07:30 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
04/30 16:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Hapoel Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Sub19
|
L |
0-3
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
04/17 17:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/02 16:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Maccabi Herzliya Sub19
|
W |
4-0
|
03/26 13:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
FC Kafr Qasim Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/19 07:00 |
- |
Maccabi Ashdod Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
|
W |
0-3
|
03/12 17:00 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
02/26 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon Sub19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
02/10 14:01 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|